B-Klasse Gruppe 1 Würzburg 2015/2016
Spielplan
1 | So, 02.08.2015, 1 | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 1 : 3 | |
2 | So, 09.08.2015, 2 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | SV Maidbronn II | 0 : 6 | |
3 | So, 16.08.2015, 3 | TSV Gerbrunn II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 5 : 1 | |
4 | So, 23.08.2015, 4 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | ASV Rimpar III | 0 : 4 | |
6 | So, 06.09.2015, 6 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | 2 : 2 | |
7 | So, 13.09.2015, 7 | DJK Würzburg II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 0 : 2 | |
8 | So, 20.09.2015, 8 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | 0 : 3 | |
9 | So, 27.09.2015, 9 | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 5 : 2 | |
10 | So, 04.10.2015, 10 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSV Grombühl II | 0 : 2 | |
11 | So, 11.10.2015, 11 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | 3 : 1 | |
12 | So, 18.10.2015, 12 | SV Bergtheim II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 3 : 2 | |
13 | So, 25.10.2015, 13 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | 2 : 4 | |
15 | So, 08.11.2015, 15 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | 5 : 3 | |
16 | So, 15.11.2015, 16 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | 10 : 3 | |
19 | So, 06.03.2016, 19 | ASV Rimpar III | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 2 : 0 | |
21 | So, 20.03.2016, 21 | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 4 : 1 | |
22 | Sa, 26.03.2016, 22 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | DJK Würzburg II | 0 : 1 | |
17 | Mo, 28.03.2016, 17 | SV Maidbronn II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 2 : 0 | |
18 | Fr, 08.04.2016, 18 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSV Gerbrunn II | 1 : 4 | |
24 | So, 10.04.2016, 24 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | 5 : 1 | |
14 | Fr, 15.04.2016, 14 | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 1 : 2 | |
25 | So, 17.04.2016, 25 | TSV Grombühl II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | ||
26 | So, 24.04.2016, 26 | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | ||
23 | Fr, 29.04.2016, 23 | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | ||
27 | So, 01.05.2016, 27 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | SV Bergtheim II | ||
28 | So, 08.05.2016, 28 | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | ||
29 | Mo, 16.05.2016, 29 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | ||
30 | So, 22.05.2016, 30 | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II |
Tabelle
1. | SV Maidbronn II | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 134 | : | 24 | +110 | 55 | ||||
2. | ASV Rimpar III | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 82 | : | 32 | +50 | 50 | ||||
3. | TSV Rottendorf II | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 72 | : | 28 | +44 | 46 | ||||
4. | TSV Gerbrunn II | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 69 | : | 55 | +14 | 46 | ||||
5. | TSV Grombühl II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 51 | : | 30 | +21 | 44 | ||||
6. | SV Bergtheim II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 56 | : | 69 | -13 | 32 | ||||
7. | DJK Würzburg II | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 30 | : | 40 | -10 | 31 | ||||
8. | TSV Rottenbauer II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 49 | : | 61 | -12 | 27 | ||||
9. | TSG Estenfeld II | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 55 | : | 47 | +8 | 26 | ||||
10. | TSV Eisingen 1891 II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 41 | : | 57 | -16 | 22 | ||||
11. | Soccer Club Würzburg | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 47 | : | 68 | -21 | 22 | ||||
12. | TG Höchberg Fußball III | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 34 | : | 48 | -14 | 20 | ||||
13. | SC Lindleinsmühle II | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 44 | : | 126 | -82 | 19 | ||||
14. | FT Würzburg II | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 43 | : | 73 | -30 | 16 | ||||
15. | SGBurg-Erbshsn II | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 49 | : | 98 | -49 | 14 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele gewonnen
2 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 10 : 3 gegen SC Lindleinsmühle II
(A) 3 : 1 gegen SC Lindleinsmühle II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 6 gegen SV Maidbronn II
(A) 1 : 5 gegen TSV Gerbrunn II