2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Gruppe 1 Würzburg (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Maidbronn II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 91 | : | 19 | +72 | 43 | ||||||
2. | ASV Rimpar III | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 67 | : | 24 | +43 | 43 | ||||||
3. | TSV Rottendorf II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 66 | : | 24 | +42 | 40 | ||||||
4. | TSV Gerbrunn II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55 | : | 48 | +7 | 34 | ||||||
5. | TSV Grombühl II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34 | : | 25 | +9 | 32 | ||||||
6. | SV Bergtheim II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 | : | 41 | +6 | 29 | ||||||
7. | Soccer Club Würzburg | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 | : | 47 | -7 | 22 | ||||||
8. | DJK Würzburg II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 22 | ||||||
9. | TSV Rottenbauer II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 42 | : | 51 | -9 | 21 | ||||||
10. | TSV Eisingen 1891 II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 35 | : | 51 | -16 | 19 | ||||||
11. | TSG Estenfeld II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 34 | : | 38 | -4 | 17 | ||||||
12. | SC Lindleinsmühle II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40 | : | 92 | -52 | 16 | ||||||
13. | TG Höchberg Fußball III | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 25 | : | 43 | -18 | 14 | ||||||
14. | FT Würzburg II | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 34 | : | 61 | -27 | 12 | ||||||
15. | SGBurg-Erbshsn II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 42 | : | 75 | -33 | 11 |
19. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 06.03.2016 13:00 | TSV Gerbrunn II | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 13:00 | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | : | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 17:30 | ASV Rimpar III | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 2 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.04.2016 18:00 | SV Maidbronn II | : | SV Bergtheim II | 9 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.04.2016 18:00 | TSV Grombühl II | : | DJK Würzburg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.04.2016 18:00 | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | : | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | 2 : 3 | |||
Fr, 01.04.2016 18:00 | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | : | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | 2 : 4 | |||
Soccer Club Würzburg ist spielfrei | |||||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | : | TSV Grombühl II | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | SV Bergtheim II | : | TSV Gerbrunn II | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | : | SV Maidbronn II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | : | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | : | DJK Würzburg II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | : | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 13.03.2016 13:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | : | ASV Rimpar III | 1 : 3 | |||
TSV Eisingen 1891 II ist spielfrei |