2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Gruppe 1 Würzburg (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASV Rimpar III | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36 | : | 14 | +22 | 27 | ||||||
2. | TSV Grombühl II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 12 | +13 | 23 | ||||||
3. | SV Maidbronn II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 68 | : | 13 | +55 | 22 | ||||||
4. | TSV Rottendorf II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34 | : | 20 | +14 | 21 | ||||||
5. | TSV Gerbrunn II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 19 | ||||||
6. | SV Bergtheim II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37 | : | 42 | -5 | 19 | ||||||
7. | TSV Rottenbauer II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 | 12 | ||||||
8. | Soccer Club Würzburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26 | : | 38 | -12 | 11 | ||||||
9. | DJK Würzburg II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 10 | ||||||
10. | TSV Eisingen 1891 II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | : | 23 | -10 | 9 | ||||||
11. | TSG Estenfeld II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | : | 29 | -13 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SGBurg-Erbshsn II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 27 | : | 46 | -19 | 9 | ||||||
13. | SC Lindleinsmühle II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 | : | 65 | -44 | 9 | ||||||
14. | TG Höchberg Fußball III | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 6 | ||||||
15. | FT Würzburg II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 37 | -21 | 5 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 10.04.2016 13:00 | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | : | TSV Gerbrunn II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 13:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 13:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | : | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 13:00 | SV Bergtheim II | : | DJK Würzburg II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 13:00 | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | : | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | 3 : 0 | |||
Mi, 13.04.2016 18:30 | SV Maidbronn II | : | TSV Grombühl II | 4 : 3 | |||
Fr, 29.04.2016 18:00 | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | : | ASV Rimpar III | ||||
FT Würzburg II ist spielfrei | |||||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | : | SV Bergtheim II | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | : | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | TSV Grombühl II | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | TSV Gerbrunn II | : | SV Maidbronn II | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | : | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 13:00 | DJK Würzburg II | : | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | ||||
So, 17.04.2016 17:30 | ASV Rimpar III | : | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | ||||
SGBurg-Erbshsn II ist spielfrei |