2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Gruppe 1 Würzburg (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Maidbronn II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 55 | : | 8 | +47 | 24 | ||||||
2. | TSV Grombühl II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | : | 10 | +15 | 20 | ||||||
3. | ASV Rimpar III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | : | 20 | +11 | 19 | ||||||
4. | TSV Rottendorf II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 35 | : | 9 | +26 | 17 | ||||||
5. | SV Bergtheim II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 13 | ||||||
6. | TSV Gerbrunn II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 29 | : | 30 | -1 | 13 | ||||||
7. | Soccer Club Würzburg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 12 | ||||||
8. | TSV Rottenbauer II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
9. | DJK Würzburg II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 20 | -11 | 10 | ||||||
10. | TG Höchberg Fußball III | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
11. | SC Lindleinsmühle II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18 | : | 52 | -34 | 9 | ||||||
12. | TSG Estenfeld II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | : | 15 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
13. | TSV Eisingen 1891 II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 7 | ||||||
14. | SGBurg-Erbshsn II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22 | : | 44 | -22 | 5 | ||||||
15. | FT Würzburg II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 34 | -24 | 1 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | TSV Grombühl II | : | SV Maidbronn II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | TSV Gerbrunn II | : | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | 9 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | : | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | DJK Würzburg II | : | SV Bergtheim II | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 13:00 | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | : | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 27.09.2015 17:30 | ASV Rimpar III | : | SGBurg-Erbshsn IISGBE II | 5 : 2 | |||
FT Würzburg II ist spielfrei | |||||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | SV Bergtheim II | : | TSV Rottenbauer IIRottenbauer II | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | Soccer Club WürzburgSCWzbg | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IIITG Höchberg III | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891 IITSV Eisingen II | : | TSV Grombühl II | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | SV Maidbronn II | : | TSV Gerbrunn II | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | FT Würzburg IIFT Würzbrg II | : | TSG Estenfeld IITSG Estenf. II | 4 : 4 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 13:00 | TSV Rottendorf IITSV Rottend II | : | DJK Würzburg II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 04.10.2015 17:30 | SC Lindleinsmühle IILindleinsmüh II | : | ASV Rimpar III | 1 : 8 | |||
SGBurg-Erbshsn II ist spielfrei |