1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | : | 10 | +19 | 31 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27 | : | 7 | +20 | 26 | ||||||
3. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 23 | ||||||
4. | SC Schollbrunn | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26 | : | 22 | +4 | 19 | ||||||
5. | SG Margetshöchheim | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 19 | ||||||
6. | TSV Homburg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | 17 | ||||||
7. | SV Greußenheim | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 16 | ||||||
8. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 22 | -1 | 14 | ||||||
9. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | 13 | ||||||
10. | FSV Zellingen | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 18 | : | 20 | -2 | 11 | ||||||
11. | SV 46 Kist | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22 | : | 31 | -9 | 10 | ||||||
12. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 10 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | : | 28 | -17 | 7 | ||||||
14. | FC Zell 1919 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | : | 40 | -30 | 3 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:30 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | FSG Leinach | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 22.10.2017 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TSV Homburg | 3 : 1 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FSG Leinach | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | : | SV 46 Kist | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | FC Zell 1919 | 3 : 0 | |||
Fr, 13.04.2018 18:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 4 : 4 |