1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | : | 8 | +16 | 25 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | : | 6 | +17 | 20 | ||||||
3. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 20 | ||||||
4. | TSV Homburg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 17 | ||||||
5. | SV Greußenheim | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | : | 20 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
6. | SC Schollbrunn | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 20 | +3 | 15 | ||||||
7. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | : | 19 | +0 | 13 | ||||||
8. | SG Margetshöchheim | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 13 | ||||||
9. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | : | 17 | +5 | 11 | ||||||
10. | SV 46 Kist | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 20 | -4 | 10 | ||||||
11. | FSV Zellingen | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 7 | ||||||
12. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | : | 31 | -13 | 7 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | : | 26 | -18 | 3 | ||||||
14. | FC Zell 1919 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | : | 36 | -26 | 3 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:30 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | TSV Homburg | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | FC Zell 1919 | 10 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 3 : 2 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | : | FSG Leinach | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | SV 46 Kist | 6 : 3 | |||
So, 15.10.2017 15:30 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 2 : 1 |