1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 22 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 4 | +15 | 17 | ||||||
3. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 17 | ||||||
TSV Homburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 8 | +10 | 17 | |||||||
5. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 13 | ||||||
6. | SV Greußenheim | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 19 | -3 | 13 | ||||||
7. | SC Schollbrunn | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 12 | ||||||
8. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | : | 14 | +7 | 11 | ||||||
9. | SV 46 Kist | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 16 | -2 | 10 | ||||||
10. | SG Margetshöchheim | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 10 | ||||||
11. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 26 | -9 | 7 | ||||||
12. | FSV Zellingen | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 4 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | : | 24 | -16 | 3 | ||||||
14. | FC Zell 1919 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 3 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 0 : 0 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | SV 46 Kist | 1 : 2 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 0 : 8 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | TSV Homburg | 2 : 5 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 2 : 1 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 1 : 1 | |||
Di, 03.10.2017 15:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | FSG Leinach | 3 : 2 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:30 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | TSV Homburg | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | FC Zell 1919 | 10 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 08.10.2017 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 3 : 2 |