1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31 | : | 14 | +17 | 32 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 11 | +17 | 27 | ||||||
3. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | : | 14 | +14 | 27 | ||||||
4. | SG Margetshöchheim | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | 25 | ||||||
5. | SC Schollbrunn | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33 | : | 32 | +1 | 20 | ||||||
6. | SV Greußenheim | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30 | : | 29 | +1 | 19 | ||||||
7. | TSV Homburg | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 18 | +3 | 18 | ||||||
8. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31 | : | 23 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
9. | FSV Zellingen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25 | : | 23 | +2 | 17 | ||||||
10. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV 46 Kist | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30 | : | 37 | -7 | 13 | ||||||
12. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23 | : | 38 | -15 | 11 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 31 | -15 | 11 | ||||||
14. | FC Zell 1919 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | : | 46 | -34 | 3 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 6 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | TSV Homburg | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 20.04.2018 18:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 1 : 0 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.11.2017 14:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.11.2017 14:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 2 : 2 | |||
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 3 : 1 | |||
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 1 : 4 | |||
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | TSV Homburg | 1 : 9 | |||
Mo, 02.04.2018 15:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 1 : 2 | |||
Mi, 25.04.2018 18:30 | FC Zell 1919 | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 1 : 6 |