1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30 | : | 11 | +19 | 32 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28 | : | 8 | +20 | 27 | ||||||
3. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 24 | ||||||
4. | SG Margetshöchheim | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 27 | +6 | 22 | ||||||
5. | SC Schollbrunn | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 26 | +4 | 20 | ||||||
6. | TSV Homburg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | : | 15 | +6 | 18 | ||||||
7. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | : | 24 | +0 | 17 | ||||||
8. | SV Greußenheim | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29 | : | 29 | +0 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 28 | : | 23 | +5 | 14 | ||||||
10. | FSV Zellingen | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22 | : | 21 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
11. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 11 | ||||||
12. | SV 46 Kist | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24 | : | 34 | -10 | 10 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | : | 29 | -17 | 8 | ||||||
14. | FC Zell 1919 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | : | 43 | -33 | 3 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FSG Leinach | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | : | SV 46 Kist | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2017 14:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | FC Zell 1919 | 3 : 0 | |||
Fr, 13.04.2018 18:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 4 : 4 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 6 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | TSV Homburg | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2017 14:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 0 : 3 | |||
Fr, 20.04.2018 18:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 1 : 0 |