1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Homburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 6 | ||||||
2. | FV Thüngersheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 6 | ||||||
3. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 6 | ||||||
4. | SC Schollbrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
5. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
SV 46 Kist | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | +0 | 3 | |||||||
7. | HolzkirchenRemlingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
8. | FV Bergrofels/Haflo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 8 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
9. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 7 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
10. | SG Margetshöchheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
11. | FC Zell 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
12. | FSG Leinach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | ||||||
13. | FSV Zellingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | 0 | ||||||
14. | SV Greußenheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | -5 | 0 |
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | FC Zell 1919 | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | TSV Homburg | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | SV 46 Kist | : | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | FSG Leinach | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 27.08.2017 15:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | 2 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2017 14:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | FV Bergrofels/HafloFV Bgro/Halo | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FC Zell 1919 | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | HolzkirchenRemlingenHkRem | : | SG MargetshöchheimSG Margetshh | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | FSG Leinach | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 03.09.2017 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | SV 46 Kist | 3 : 0 |