1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 51 | : | 11 | +40 | 46 | ||||||
2. | TSV Duttenbrunn | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 51 | : | 22 | +29 | 44 | ||||||
3. | SV Greußenheim | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 56 | : | 13 | +43 | 41 | ||||||
4. | Urspringen/Karbach | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 44 | : | 23 | +21 | 30 | ||||||
5. | TSV Homburg | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 36 | : | 28 | +8 | 29 | ||||||
6. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31 | : | 14 | +17 | 27 | ||||||
7. | TSV 1874 Erlabrunn | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29 | : | 30 | -1 | 23 | ||||||
8. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | : | 33 | -12 | 23 | ||||||
9. | SV Aalbachtal | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 24 | : | 36 | -12 | 22 | ||||||
10. | SC Schollbrunn | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | : | 39 | -10 | 20 | ||||||
11. | FSV Zellingen | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 14 | : | 55 | -41 | 15 | ||||||
12. | FV Thüngersheim | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | : | 42 | -19 | 14 | ||||||
13. | TG Höchberg Fußball II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27 | : | 56 | -29 | 14 | ||||||
14. | FSG Leinach | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19 | : | 53 | -34 | 9 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.03.2019 16:00 | FSG Leinach | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 4 : 1 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.03.2019 16:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | FSG Leinach | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | TSV Homburg | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | : | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 31.03.2019 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 1 : 1 |