1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Duttenbrunn | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 19 | ||||||
2. | SV Greußenheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | : | 4 | +20 | 17 | ||||||
3. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | : | 7 | +13 | 16 | ||||||
4. | TSV Homburg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | : | 10 | +8 | 16 | ||||||
5. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | : | 2 | +16 | 15 | ||||||
6. | SV Aalbachtal | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 13 | ||||||
7. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 13 | ||||||
8. | TSV 1874 Erlabrunn | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 11 | ||||||
9. | FSV Zellingen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | : | 24 | -17 | 9 | ||||||
10. | Urspringen/Karbach | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | : | 12 | -1 | 8 | ||||||
11. | SC Schollbrunn | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | : | 10 | -6 | 7 | ||||||
12. | FV Thüngersheim | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | : | 19 | -10 | 4 | ||||||
13. | FSG Leinach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | : | 17 | -11 | 4 | ||||||
14. | TG Höchberg Fußball II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | : | 22 | -15 | 4 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | : | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 30.09.2018 15:00 | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 30.09.2018 15:30 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 14.04.2019 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FSG Leinach | 2 : 0 U | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.10.2018 16:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TSV Homburg | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | 4 : 2 |