1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Zellingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | +3 | 6 | ||||||
2. | TSV Homburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | 4 | ||||||
3. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
4. | SV Aalbachtal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
5. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
6. | FSG Leinach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
7. | Urspringen/Karbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
8. | SC Schollbrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 1 | +0 | 3 | ||||||
9. | TSV Duttenbrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
10. | SV Greußenheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
11. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 3 | ||||||
12. | TSV 1874 Erlabrunn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||||||
13. | FV Thüngersheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | ||||||
14. | TG Höchberg Fußball II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 0 |
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 18.08.2018 16:00 | FSG Leinach | : | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 19.08.2018 15:00 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | 1 : 3 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.08.2018 16:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | TSV Homburg | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | : | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | 7 : 3 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 26.08.2018 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | FSG Leinach | 1 : 0 |