1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Greußenheim | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 2 | +17 | 12 | ||||||
2. | TSV Duttenbrunn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 8 | +7 | 12 | ||||||
3. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 10 | ||||||
4. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | +0 | 10 | ||||||
5. | TSV Homburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 9 | ||||||
6. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | : | 2 | +8 | 8 | ||||||
7. | SC Schollbrunn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
8. | SV Aalbachtal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 7 | ||||||
9. | Urspringen/Karbach | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | : | 7 | +0 | 6 | ||||||
10. | FSV Zellingen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 14 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
11. | TSV 1874 Erlabrunn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 4 | ||||||
12. | FSG Leinach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 4 | ||||||
13. | FV Thüngersheim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | 1 | ||||||
14. | TG Höchberg Fußball II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | : | 15 | -13 | 1 |
5. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 08.09.2018 16:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | FSG Leinach | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 09.09.2018 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | TSV Homburg | 1 : 2 | |||
Mo, 22.04.2019 16:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | 0 : 2 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.09.2018 16:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:00 | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | : | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 16.09.2018 15:30 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 1 : 0 |