1.Mannschaft : Kreisklasse Würzburg 4 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Greußenheim | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | : | 4 | +22 | 20 | ||||||
2. | TSV Eisingen 1891 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 9 | +14 | 19 | ||||||
3. | TSV Duttenbrunn | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 14 | +9 | 19 | ||||||
4. | FSV Holzkh.-Neubrunn | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | : | 2 | +18 | 18 | ||||||
5. | TSV Homburg | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | : | 12 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
6. | SV Aalbachtal | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 13 | ||||||
7. | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | : | 17 | -7 | 13 | ||||||
8. | FSV Zellingen | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 25 | -16 | 12 | ||||||
9. | TSV 1874 Erlabrunn | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | : | 15 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
10. | SC Schollbrunn | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 10 | ||||||
11. | Urspringen/Karbach | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 8 | ||||||
12. | FV Thüngersheim | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 19 | -8 | 7 | ||||||
13. | TG Höchberg Fußball II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 7 | ||||||
14. | FSG Leinach | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | : | 19 | -13 | 4 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.10.2018 16:00 | FSG Leinach | : | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | FSV ZellingenZellingen | : | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | : | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | 2 : 3 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | : | TSV Homburg | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | : | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | : | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 07.10.2018 15:00 | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | : | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | 4 : 2 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.10.2018 16:00 | TSV Eisingen 1891TSV Eisingen | : | SC SchollbrunnSchollbrunn | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 | TSV Homburg | : | FSV ZellingenZellingen | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 | SV Waldbrunn EV 1946SV Waldbrunn | : | Urspringen/KarbachSG UrKa | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 | TSV DuttenbrunnDuttenbrunn | : | TG Höchberg Fußball IITG Höchberg II | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 | SV AalbachtalSV Aalbacht | : | SV GreußenheimGreußenheim | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:00 | TSV 1874 ErlabrunnTSV Erlabrun | : | FSG Leinach | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 14.10.2018 15:30 | FV ThüngersheimThüngersheim | : | FSV Holzkh.-NeubrunnHolzkirchh-N | 0 : 2 |